OM3 LC-LC Multi-Mode Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 10G 2.0mm

10Gb/s laser-optimized 50-micron fiber optic patch cables
Multi-Mode Duplex
Lengths in Meter(s): 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30
Fiber Connector : LC to LC
Fiber Mode: OM3, Multimode, 50 / 125
Fiber Count: 2 Strands
Polish Type: UPC to UPC
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 dB
Return Loss: > 35 dB
Jacket OD: 2.0 mm
Jacket Material: PVC
Jacket Color: Aqua
Picture of 1 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
1 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
$9.78
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+ 100+ 500+
Price $9.64 $9.49 $9.35 $9.20 $9.06
Picture of 2 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
2 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
$11.22
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+ 100+ 500+
Price $11.06 $10.89 $10.73 $10.56 $10.40
Picture of 3 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
3 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
$11.90
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+ 100+ 500+
Price $11.73 $11.55 $11.38 $11.20 $11.03
Picture of 4 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
4 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
$12.92
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+ 100+ 500+
Price $12.73 $12.54 $12.35 $12.16 $11.97
Picture of 5 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
5 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
$13.86
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+ 100+ 500+
Price $13.66 $13.45 $13.25 $13.04 $12.84
Picture of 6 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
6 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
$14.74
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+ 100+ 500+
Price $14.53 $14.31 $14.09 $13.88 $13.66
Picture of 7 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
7 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
$15.64
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+ 100+ 500+
Price $15.41 $15.18 $14.95 $14.72 $14.49
Picture of 10 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
10 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
$17.82
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+ 100+ 500+
Price $17.55 $17.28 $17.01 $16.74 $16.47
Picture of 15 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
15 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
$21.29
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+ 100+ 500+
Price $20.97 $20.64 $20.32 $20.00 $19.68
Picture of 20 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
20 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
$24.67
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+ 100+ 500+
Price $24.30 $23.92 $23.55 $23.18 $22.80
Picture of 25 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
25 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
$31.35
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+ 100+ 500+
Price $30.88 $30.40 $29.93 $29.45 $28.98
Picture of 30 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
30 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Duplex 10gbps 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
$34.82
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+ 100+ 500+
Price $34.29 $33.76 $33.24 $32.71 $32.18